2015 Governance Scorecard

Level 1 PRIMARY CGS SECTIONS
B.1.1

Do the company's ordinary or common shares have one vote for one share?

Response

Yes.

 The company's ordinary or common shares have one vote for one share.

 

See:

Article I, Section 6, Amended By-Laws

 

 

Reference Link